5037 OIL PAINTING
Sold: SEK 7000
Sold den 29 oktober 2018 -
8041 OIL PAINTING
Sold: SEK 3000
Sold den 23 april 2018 -
2020 OIL PAINTING
Sold: SEK 16000
Sold den 26 mars 2018
7283 OIL PAINTING
Hanna Pauli (1864-1940), 1882, skogsidyll, 25x26,
Sold: SEK 1500
Sold den 3 juli 2017 -
9008 OIL PAINTING
Hanna Pauli (1864-1940), portrait of a girl, 39 x 29,
Sold: SEK 3800
Sold den 20 oktober 2014 -
5015 OIL PAINTING
Hanna Hirsch, Kustmotiv i skymning, 1800-tal, 42x61,
Sold: SEK 13000
Sold den 29 september 2014
2123 OIL PAINTING
Hanna Pauli (1864-1940), portrait, 45x35,
Sold: SEK 2900
Sold den 2 juli 2012 -
3262 OIL PAINTING (F)
monogramsignerad; Hanna Pauli, still life,
Sold: SEK 4900
Sold den 18 april 2011 -
1120 OIL PAINTING
Sold: SEK 350
Sold den 22 december 2008